Società Trasparente

Disposizioni generali

NominativoN. azioni% Capitale sociale €
Provincia di Fermo102.40484,0341.771.589,20
Comune di Fermo11.8399,715204.814,70
Comune di Porto Sant'Elpidio1.8461,51531.935,80
Comune di Monte Urano1.3681,12323.666,40
Comune di Montegranaro9630,79016.659,90
Comune di Porto San Giorgio8170,67014.134,10
Comune di Sant'Elpidio a Mare7830,64313.545,90
Comune di Montegiorgio5220,4289.030,60
Comune di Torre San Patrizio2060,1693.563,80
Comunità Montana dei Sibillini1920,1583.321,60
Comune di Montappone920,0751.591,60
Comune di Ponzano di Fermo900,0741.557,00
Comune di Rapagnano880,0721.522,40
Comune di Lapedona520,043899,60
Comune di Monte Vidon Corrado510,042882,30
Comune di Monterubbiano500,041865,00
Comune di Altidona 480,039830,40 
Comune di Amandola 420,034726,60 
Comune di Monsampietro Morico 410,034709,30 
Comune di Francavilla d'Ete 360,030622,80 
Comune di Grottazzolina 330,027570,90 
Comune di Petritoli 310,025536,30 
Comune di Santa Vittoria in Matenano 300,025519,00
Comune di Comunanza 280,023484,40
Comune di Belmonte Piceno210,017363,30
Comune di Servigliano200,016346,00
Comune di Montottone200,016346,00
Comune di Magliano di Tenna200,016346,00
Comune di Campofilone170,014294,10
Comune di Monte San Pietrangeli150,012259,50
Comune di Montelparo110,009190,30
Comune di Falerone100,008173,00
Comune di Massa Fermana100,008173,00
Comune di Monte San Martino100,008173,00
Comune di Montegiberto90,007155,70
Comune di Monte Vidon Combatte 80,007138,40
Comune di Ortezzano80,007138,40
Comune di Montefalcone Appennino70,006121,10
Comune di Monteleone di Fermo60,005103,80
Comune di Moresco60,005103,80
Comune di Monterinaldo50,00486,50
Comune di Smerillo50,00486,50
Totale121.860      100,0002.108.178,00
  • Documentazione aziendale
  • condividi